Calver PEAK 17

Results 2015

Position Race Number Name Time Category Club Prize
1 106 J.Crickmore 29.53 M Dark Peak 1st Male
2 10 S.Bond 30.10 M Dark Peak
3 185 S.Franklin 31.17 M Totley
4 100 N.Barber 32.23 M Pennine/SHUOC
5 33 M.Dawson 32.32 M40 N.Derbyshire 1st M40
6 52 M.Scotney 32.48 M40 L Dark Peak 1st Local Male
7 235 M.Nolan 32.50 M40 Dark Peak
8 164 B.Shaw 32.54 M Totley
9 147 E.James 33.07 M Belper Harriers
10 34 J.Lane 33.22 M
11 177 N.Brickman 33.27 M Belper Harriers
12 217 S.Penney 33.34 M40 N.Derbyshire
13 103 C.Egdell 33.40 M40 Dark Peak
14 226 J.Wilson 33.50 M Fat Boys
15 215 A.Frost 34.03 M40 Dark Peak
16 167 A.Linskill 34.09 M Totley
17 159 C.Muress 34.15 M
18 102 A.Hinchcliffe 34.29 M Sheffield Hallam
19 25 J.Cooper-Knock 34.30 M Totley
20 166 Z.Wray 34.45 F Dark Peak 1st Female
21 80 C.Ward 35.01 M40 Ilkeston
22 141 D.Kilpin 35.16 M Penistone
23 243 J.Slate 35.28 M40 Hallamshire Harriers
24 81 A.Davies 35.43 M40 Steel City Striders
25 98 R.Bradbury 36.00 M40 Matlock AC
26 216 M.Dickinson 36.10 M Papo NZ
27 94 A.Menmuir 36.13 M Steel City Striders
28 189 P.Stuart 36.16 M40 Steel City Striders
29 129 R.Pearce 36.22 F
30 168 A.Billington 36.26 M40 Belper Harriers
31 172 P.Durkin 36.29 M40
32 28 A.Barnett 36.31 M50 Dark Peak 1st M50
33 251 J.Sanderson 36.32 M40 Totley AC
34 143 H.Tant 36.41 F Totley AC
35 120 C.Martin 36.44 M Fat Boys
36 57 I.Holmes 36.45 M Totley
37 116 M.Burden 36.48 M Totley
38 122 M.Nichols 36.52 M
39 184 T.Hartley 37.10 M Fat Boys
40 150 A.Moore 37.17 M SHU OC
41 160 A.Hunter 37.19 M40
42 142 A.Whitehouse 37.23 M60 Totley 1st M60
43 130 N.Phillips 37.25 M Sheffield
44 9 T.Basson 37.33 M40 Dark Peak
45 207 M.Elwis 37.34 M50
46 192 P.Firth 37.49 M
47 36 D.Wilkinson 37.50 M50 Dark Peak
48 43 K.Sibley 37.52 M40 Steel City Striders
49 39 P.Ambler 37.53 M40 Lincoln District
50 146 S.Heap 37.54 M Outside
51 46 P.Morris 38.00 M Handsworth Roadhogs
52 59 J.Hallam 38.02 M Dark Peak
53 236 C.Lomas 38.04 M
54 7 J.Birkett 38.05 M40
55 178 K.Marshall 38.06 M40 Dark Peak
56 74 S.Bellamy 38.11 M40 Porter Valley
57 204 S.Curtis 38.16 F40 Pennine 1st F40
58 245 J.Clownes 38.19 M40 Totley
59 128 M.Taylor 38.30 M40 Fat Boys
60 45 M.Brennan 38.32 M40 Ripley
61 157 C.Brock 38.36 F
62 162 M.Pattrick 38.43 M
63 113 M.Pullman 38.45 M50 Fat Boys
64 83 S.Baxter 38.52 M
65 240 J.Lawler 38.56 M
66 119 R.Lundgren 38.59 F Sheffield Uni
67 182 I.Stinson 39.05 M40 Steel City Striders
68 193 S.Holmes 39.12 M
69 117 J.Thompson 39.25 M40 Fat Boys
70 133 P.Hulbert 39.29 M40 Fat Boys
71 70 D.Perkins 39.30 M Steel City Striders
72 8 J.Symmons 39.31 M
73 85 R.Willis 39.32 M40 Totley
74 197 S.Haake 39.35 M50 Steel City Striders
75 209 P.Wright 39.43 M Grindleford Goats
76 35 B.Brindley 39.49 M Tideswell RC
77 176 C.Longson 39.53 M40 Chesterfield Triathlon
78 54 R.Bouglas 39.54 M Buxton
79 210 P.Applegate 39.55 M
80 95 P.Abbott 39.56 M40 Long Eaton
81 124 D.Morris 40.03 M50 Handsworth
82 96 J.Buckman 40.12 M Steel City Striders
83 255 C.Caroe 40.23 M
84 227 M.Scatter 40.28 M40 Steel City Striders
85 14 K.Holmes 40.36 M60 Dark Peak
86 125 D.Halford 40.51 M40
87 212 C.Gray 40.53 M40
88 50 W.Chandler 40.56 M40
89 82 S.Wiles 41.02 M40 Steel City Striders
90 93 J.Rawlinson 41.06 M40 Steel City Striders
91 127 J.Ostrovskis 41.08 M50 Fat Boys
92 181 A.Wainwright 41.14 F40 Staffordshire Moorlands
93 111 C.Dunning 41.26 M40
94 183 M.Halsey 41.27 M40 Buxton AC
95 237 B.Rodgers 41.30 M
96 239 R.Cooper 41.32 M50
97 194 E.Kooper 41.34 F40
98 214 B.Hickinson 41.35 M
99 56 A.Watkins 41.36 M50 Tideswell RC
100 179 R.Callaghan 41.39 M40
101 38 D.Veryard 41.40 M50 Bakewell
102 123 J.Richardson 41.42 M40 Handsworth Roadhogs
103 78 A.Lewis 41.49 M40 Handsworth Roadhogs
104 169 J.Crowson 41.51 F50 Dark Peak 1st F50
105 228 S.Clarke 41.52 M Steel City Striders
106 44 S.Hemsley 41.53 M40
107 23 G.Gamble 42.00 F40 Long Eaton
108 19 W.Forster 42.06 M Steel City Striders
109 86 S.Gillie 42.08 F
110 110 D.Pickering 42.11 M40 Retford
111 191 A.Green 42.12 M40 Steel City Striders
112 37 S.Brister 42.15 M60 Matlock AC
113 3 A.Reid 42.16 M Porter Valley
114 64 S.Rook 42.18 M40 Tideswell
115 224 J.Mellor 42.22 F40 Pennine
116 165 D.Webb 42.36 M40 Dark Peak
117 246 J.Rowntree 42.37 M40 Totley
118 155 J.Sharman 42.38 M Steel City Striders
119 118 E.Dent 42.41 F40 Totley
120 218 C.Horsfall 42.49 M60 Handsworth Roadhogs
121 107 A.Harris 42.51 M40 Fat Boys
122 254 N.Muir 42.53 F
123 187 P.Stenton 42.55 M Dark Peak
124 51 C.Jacobs 43.06 M40 Porter Valley Plodders
125 173 R.Corker 43.07 M50 North Derbyshire RC
126 153 A.Moss 43.10 M50 Steel City Striders
127 139 L.Woodward 43.12 M Retford
128 253 D.Riley 43.16 M60 Long Eaton
129 48 C.Howarth 43.18 F Totley
130 140 P.Stanley 43.20 M50 Penistone Footpath Runners
131 89 M.Brown 43.21 M40 North Derbyshire
132 138 S.Woodward 43.26 M40 Retford
133 41 C.Yarwood 43.39 M
134 225 S.Doherty 43.44 M Steel City Striders
135 136 B.Gardner 43.49 M50 North Derbyshire
136 75 C.Lloyd 43.53 F Porter valley Plodders
137 121 R.Colley 43.57 M40 Fat Boys
138 109 P.Goodall 44.02 F60 Totley AC 1st F60
139 234 C.Hodson 44.11 M40 Steel City Striders
140 244 M.Killingley 44.15 M40 Fat Boys
141 161 A.Williamson 44.16 M40 Beeston
142 249 J.Swain 44.23 M
143 196 S.Brandreth 44.27 M40 Porter Valley
144 29 C.Price 44.29 M
145 60 T.Shiles 44.30 M40 Totley
146 171 L.Matthews 44.45 F Belper Harriers
147 241 J.Brown 44.46 F
148 63 C.Leach 44.47 F Totley
149 230 J.Windsor 44.52 M40
150 200 D.Lodge 44.56 F40 Totley
151 17 K. McIntosh 44.58 F
152 90 B.Hanbury 45.01 M
153 222 R. John 45.16 M50 L
154 115 M.Howard 45.21 M50 Retford
155 233 N.Ross 45.26 F Steel City Striders
156 238 R.Townsend 45.32 M40
157 221 J.Ellwood 45.40 M
158 248 T.Nixon 45.42 M50 Dark Peak
159 104 A.Arblaster 45.44 M Steel City Striders
160 12 C.Smart 45.45 F Tideswell
161 58 S.Hird 45.52 F40 Totley
162 163 R.Steen 46.00 F
163 61 L.Goodhill 46.04 F40 Totley
164 232 D.Jolley 46.07 M50 North Derbyshire
165 144 B.Clarke 46.10 M50
166 20 J.Ferguson 46.14 F Walton Chasers Orienteers
167 152 S.McCormick 46.17 M40
168 180 S.Bray 46.20 M40 Sinfin RC
169 11 M.Richardson 46.21 M50
170 203 G.Cropper 46.24 M Tideswell
171 13 F.Newman 46.25 F L TIdeswell 1st Local female
172 32 N.Jeff 46.30 M40 Tideswell
173 151 C.Buckley 46.33 F Totley
174 47 R.Massey 46.37 F Totley
175 27 A.Robinson 46.39 M
176 62 T.Dent 46.42 M50 Tideswell
177 112 N.Hearn 46.49 F
178 126 P.Stevenson 46.52 M50 Sinfin RC
179 170 M.Carpenter 46.55 M50
180 211 M.Wood 46.58 M50
181 149 C.Dutson 47.04 F Porter Valley Plodders
182 190 S.Mabey 47.05 M40 Tideswell
183 108 J.Brayshaw 47.09 M60 Totley
184 30 J.Stephenson 47.10 F
185 131 J.Oleshko 47.13 M50 Long Eaton
186 31 P.Horsfall 47.16 M50 Handsworth Roadhogs
187 18 J.Franklin 47.19 M60 Porter Valley Plodders
188 258 T.McCart 47.24 M
189 4 H.Barnett 47.28 F40
190 259 M.McCart 47.34 M50
191 208 J.Ostrovskis 47.48 M
192 21 J.Heathfield 47.52 M50 Dark Peak
193 213 R.Easter 48.03 M50 Long Eaton
194 97 L.Bacon 48.08 F40 Wingerworth Wobblers
195 137 T.Justin 48.14 F50 Pennine
196 219 A.Brock 48.15 M50 Totley
197 6 C.O'Donnell 48.16 M40 Ilkeston
198 158 D.Arundale 48.18 M60 Dark Peak
199 252 R.Smith 48.29 M
200 156 V.Hawkins 48.32 F40 Steel city Striders
201 202 L.Handley 48.57 F40 Tideswell
202 256 D.Lucau 49.09 M60
203 15 P.Foxley 49.14 M
204 148 H.Brunt 49.18 F Belper Harriers
205 68 K.Hickey 49.24 M60 Totley
206 206 O.Hepplewhite 49.27 M
207 92 D.Laby 49.37 M
208 188 N.Gill 49.48 M Porter Valley Plodders
209 195 A.Swallow 49.55 F Porter Valley Plodders
210 135 G.Andrew 49.57 M60
211 67 V.Fell 50.00 F Tideswell
212 175 S.Carroll 50.07 M50
213 71 P.Morris 50.10 M50
214 101 R.Edwards 50.17 M50 Porter Valley Plodders
215 55 G.Nichols 50.20 M50 Dark Peak
216 84 C.Beattie 50.21 F60 Steel City Striders
217 231 R.Garton 50.59 M50 Steel City Striders
218 105 I.Robinson 51.00 M
219 40 C.Springthorpe 51.03 F40 Porter Valley Plodders
220 72 J.Harriman 51.26 F50 Totley
221 1 R.Watson 51.29 M40 Steel City Striders
222 250 J.Langley 51.31 M
223 242 C.Fuller 51.50 F50 City Of Sheffield AC
224 174 R.Clark 51.51 F40 Belper Harriers
225 134 L.Rowe 52.28 F Porter Valley Plodders
226 257 D.Middleton 52.31 M60
227 88 H.Elleker 52.35 F50 City Of Sheffield AC
228 49 I.Wallis 52.52 M50 Long Eaton
229 154 J.Davies 53.06 F50 Steel City Striders
230 2 S.Dewick 53.40 M50 Dark Peak
231 73 M.Repecky 53.42 M
232 229 A.Ashforth 53.54 M60 Handsworth Roadhogs
233 24 A.Horsfall 53.55 M Handsworth Roadhogs
234 186 K.Russon 53.56 F40 Totley
235 79 A.Gale 54.33 M
236 201 H.Wreglesworth 54.44 F40 Porter Valley Plodders
237 247 T.Pickard 54.46 F50
238 132 R.Aldridge 54.51 F40 Long Eaton
239 91 S.Kimmins 54.54 M50 Wingerworth Wobblers
240 145 H.Marsden 55.56 F40 Tideswell
241 76 E.Jeffrey 56.26 F40
242 26 I.Hodson 56.54 M40
243 77 H.Clarke 56.55 F40 Totley
244 42 N.Crownshaw 57.11 M40 Totley
245 114 L.Howard 57.21 F50 Tideswell
246 198 R.Haake 58.16 F50
247 65 C.Holden 59.04 F40 Tideswell
248 16 P.Gregory 59.18 M40 Tideswell
249 53 J.Wragg 59.19 M50 Fat Boys
250 69 G.Evans 60.10 M60 Fat boys
251 5 S.Hand 61.44 M50 Derwent Runners
252 223 C.Blanchon 61.45 F40 Tideswell
253 220 R.Brelsford 62.39 F50 Tideswell
254 87 A.Turner 62.52 M Tideswell
255 66 C.Eade 64.03 F Tideswell
256 199 J.Ryan 64.04 F40
257 205 E.J.Eaton 64.18 F Goyt Valley Striders
258 22 P.Burns 64.30 M50
259 99 C.Allen DNF M SHUOC