Calver PEAK 17

Results 2006

position race number name time category Club
1. 9 T Austin 30 54 M DPFR
2. 40 R Little 31 20 M DPFR
3. 12 A Thate 31 31 M Hallamshire Harriers
4. 44 P Winskill 32 47 M DPFR
5.  30 L Banton 33 01 M Clowne Roadrunners
6. 20 A Buckley 34 00 M DPFR
7. 11 M Sprot 34 06 M DPFR
8. 18 M Egner 34 35 M50 Denby Dale Travellers
9. 79 S Patton 34 52 M DPFR
10. 49 R Smith 35 17 M DPFR
11. 42 A Marchington 36 07 M50 Matlock
12. 124 D Appelton 36 17 M50 Fat Boys
13. 4 C Lynch 36 31 M Totley
14. 15 R Proctor 36 40 F City of Norwich
15. 6 K Holmes 36 50 M50 DPFR
16. 37 R Duffy 36 51 M Fat Boys
17. 75 R Hutton 36 53 M40
18. 109 C Bartlett 37 02 M
19. 128 N Mawer 37 06 M
20. 24 S Ohly 37 12 M DPFR
21. 22 J Bell 37 17 M40 Denby Dale Travelers
22. 29 R Murray 37 19 M40
23. 7 L Lacon 37 24 F Holmfirth Harriers
24. 13 R Fawcett 37 37 M50 DPFR
25. 130 R Skett 37 34 M Calder Valley
26. 28 A Moore 37 58 M40 DPFR
27. 122 S Claye 38 00 M50 Buxton
28. 39 G Little 38 09 M SHUOC
29. 46 L 38 10 F Hallamshire Harriers
30. 45 M Moorhouse 38 18 M50 DPFR
31. 104 W Treves 38 24 M
32. 8 J Adair 38 29 M50 Holmfirth
33. 60 S Brister 38 41 M50 Matlock AC
34. 17 N Boler 38 42 M50
35. 87 A Hartley 38 44 M40 Fat Boys
36. 76 M Pullman 38 53 M40 Fat Boys
37. 93 D Lee 38 55 M40 L
38. 91 M Hulley 38 56 M DPFR
39. 64 R Higgins 39 00 M40 Fat Boys
40. 59 D Sykes 39 09 M
41. 53 J Patterson 39 14 M40 Holmfirth Harriers
42. 43 A Llewellyn 39 27 M SHUOC
43. 100 K Parker 39 35 M40 DPFR
44. 61 A Barnett 39 59 M40 DPFR
45. 85 D Stephenson 40 04 M
46. 127 N Oxley 40 13 M50 STC
47. 69 V Cunliffe 40 16 M40 DPFR
48. 88 R Davison 40 35 M DPFR
49. 95 B Robson 40 36 M40 Hallamshire Harriers
50. 19 H Gaskin 40 41 M
51. 78 A Peel 40 43 M40 Fat Boys
52. 47 D Smith 40 50 F DPFR
53. 48 J Smith 40 59 M40 Saltwell Harriers
54. 94 D Murray 41 03 M40
55. 38 T Edwards 41 06 M SHUOC
56. 68 N Short 41 11 M40 NDRC
57. 133 D.Drabble 41 16 M
58. 51 I Elsmore 41 23 M40 Totley
59. 55 R Slater 41 24 M40 DPFR
60. 117 D Guy 41 30 M
61. 132 A Ashforth 41 40 M50
62. 118 M Hudson 41 43 M40
63. 34 T Milner 42 08 M50
64. 112 N.Patrick 42 09 M40
65. 16 A Watson 42 16 M40 Matlock AC
66. 66 I Wallis 42 35 M40 Long EatonRC
67. 36 J Marshall 43 00 M DPFR
68. 126 S Ward 43 08 F40 DPFR
69. 119 G Davies 43 13 M40 Steel City striders
70. 62 P Hulbert 43 45 M Fat Boys
71. 134 R Cooper 43 47 M50
72. 86 R Cooper 43 53 M40 DPFR
73. 131 J Morgan 43 55 M
74. 27 N Hall 43 58 F
75. 65 A Higgins 44 09 F Fat Boys
76. 58 J Caddick 44 18 F
77. 23 D Henrikson 44 32 M40
78. 26 A Fletcher 44 36 M
79. 89 R Smith 44 41 M50
80. 103 C James 44 43 M
81. 115 P Hughes 44 44 M50 Fat Boys
82. 31 R Graham 44 47 M
83. 121 F Kay 44 54 F Hallamshire Harriers
84. 73 B Allsop 45 05 M50 Bell Harp Hornets
85. 113 J Searle 45 10 F40 DPFR
86. 1 P Eastwood 45 17 M40 Milltown Milers
87. 106 K Dudley 45 20 M Totley AC
88. 52 E Martin 45 33 F Totley AC
89. 92 C Murray 45 37 F Glossopdale
90. 101 N Smith 45 45 M40
91. 57 G Chetty 45 46 M40 DPFR
92. 77 B Walker 45 56 M Fat Boys
93. 25 S Mead 46 03 F40 Matlock AC
94. 120 A Kay 46 22 M40
95. 116 P Bellhouse 46 27 M40 Fat Boys
96. 41 P Tapping 46 37 M50 DPFR
97. 80 E Dent 46 44 F Totley
98. 54 K Sinkinson 47 19 F40 Holmfirth Harriers
99. 123 A Claye 47 22 F Buxton AC
100. 72 G Nichols 47 33 M50 DPFR
101. 99 R Hollinger 47 43 F Totley
102. 111 E Brown 47 47 F40 Sheffield Tri club
103. 110 B Rogers 47 51 M50 Northern Vets
104. 10 J Heathfield 48 03 M40
105. 125 J Titterton 48 11 M50 Matlock
106. 114 M Jervis 48 24 M40 Fat Boys
107. 90 G Mason 48 27 M
108. 98 N Field 48 29 F40 Wirksworth
109. 102 S Land 48 36 F40 L
110. 71 D Armstrong 48 39 M40
111. 33 F Milner 48 52 F40 North Derby RC
112. 3 T Platts 49 27 M50 Clowne> Road Runners
113. 83 G Evans 49 34 M50 Fat Boys
114. 14 N Clark 49 42 M
115. 56 D Arundale 49 46 M50 DPFR
116. 74 K Dauris 49 47 M50 Barnsley Harriers
117. 32 M Evans 49 51 M
118. 35 R Bacon 50 35 M40 L
119. 97 S Sheridan 51 37 F40 Wirksworth
120. 5 M Edwards 51 59 M50 DPFR
121. 129 A Brock 52 07 M40
122. 107 S Elkins 52 12 M40
123. 81 S Newsome 52 20 F40 L
124. 67 K Holland 52 58 M40 Long Eaton
125. 84 M Browell 54 33 M50 DPFR
126. 105 F Everingham 54 34 F40
127. 63 D Nicklin 54 36 M Fat Boys
128. 21 C Edwards 56 38 M DPFR
129. 50 R Migocz 57 33 M50
130. 108 H Elkins 58 56 F40
131. 96 J Waller 59 13 F40
132. 2 G Richardson 59 28 M50 Clowne Road Runners
133. 70 M Glossop 108 13 M40 Fat Boys