Calver PEAK 17

Results 2012

Position Race No Name Time Category Club
1 97 R Baker 30.35 M Dark Peak Fell Runners First Male
2 30 C Bell 30.46 M Howgill Harriers
3 81 M Tuckett 32.52 M Dark Peak Fell Runners
4 76 D Taylor 33.11 MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners First V40 Male
5 122 J Wilson 33.38 M Fatboys RC
6 27 M Stenton 34.07 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners First V50 Male
7 13 K Edwards 34.43 M Leicester Corinthian AC
8 33 K Wooffindin 35.12 M Totley AC
9 100 A Frost 35.31 M Dark Peak Fell Runners
10 105 J Slate 35.33 MV40 Hallamshire Harriers
11 120 J Hargreaves 35.41 M
12 8 D Almond 35.46 M Northbrook AC
13 36 A Moss 36.03 M Totley AC
14 22 J Semmelroth 36.07 M Southwell RC
15 23 P Woolhouse 36.15 M Southwell RC
16 51 R Bradbury 37.50 MV40 Fatboys RC
17 111 A Hickman 37.56 M
18 49 P Davies 38.10 M
19 68 N Weightman 38.17 MV40 Erewash Valley RC
20 87 T Whitehouse 38.29 MV50 Beta Climbing Designs
21 84 S Thompson 38.33 MV40
22 46 D Parkes 38.36 M
23 57 K Groom 38.37 M
24 55 J Wills 38.39 MV40 Mounts Bay Harriers
25 64 A Barnett 38.40 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
26 112 G McMahon 38.43 MV50 Redhill Road Runners
27 2 J Alton 38.45 MV40
28 52 D Shepherd 38.58 M
29 93 P Applegate 39.33 M
30 82 S Ollier 39.55 M Belper Harriers
31 1 D Wilkinson 39.57 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
32 90 R Skelton 39.58 M
33 88 E Gould 40.03 F Serpentine RC First Female
34 104 R Cooper 40.04 MV50
35 31 M Archer 40.12 MV40
36 77 A Hartley 40.25 MV50 Fatboys RC
37 109 M Wilson 40.37 MV40 Totley AC
38 74 R Atkin 40.39 MV40
39 119 A Lewis 40.43 MV40 Southwell RC
40 79 J Brown 40.51 M Mansfield Harriers
41 47 H Slater 40.55 FV40 (L) Fatboys RC First Local Female
42 83 M Rocchelle 40.58 M Long Eaton Running Club
43 96 N Baynes 41.07 MV40 Fatboys RC
44 80 W Higginbottom 41.11 FV40 Pennine Fell Runners First V40 Female
45 62 P Hulbert 41.22 MV40 Fatboys RC
46 10 M Elwis 41.39 MV40
47 86 A Maplethorpe 41.43 MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
48 48 A Junes 41.50 M
49 29 J Mattinson 42.09 F Howgill Harriers
50 35 D Beerling 42.11 MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
51 53 T Raynor 42.16 MV40 Mansfield Harriers
52 95 J Brownhill 42.24 M
53 25 J Sinclair 42.30 MV50 Retford AC
54 85 P Burchell 42.45 MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
55 24 J Symmons 43.06 M
56 42 S Wiles 43.13 MV40 Steel City Striders
57 18 W Chang 43.26 M Long Eaton Running Club
58 110 T Coey 43.27 M Fatboys RC
59 34 R Meylan 43.34 MV40 Buxton
60 44 T Milner 43.39 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
61 45 P Wright 43.48 M
62 67 J Lyon 44.07 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
63 91 E La Billiere 44.17 MV40
64 7 A Critchley 44.24 F Northbrook AC
65 15 M Sutton 44.40 M Gt Yarmouth Road Runners
66 115 A Wainwright 44.58 FV40 Staffordshire Moorlands
67 117 S Broadhurst 45.06 FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
68 28 D Bone 45.08 MV50
69 9 D Patrick 45.26 MV40 Ashbourne RC
70 54 A Bellingham 45.28 MV40 Mansfield Harriers
71 94 S Crisp 45.33 F
72 14 S Whittaker 45.57 MV50 Erewash Valley RC
73 75 H Howard 46.03 FV40 Retford AC
74 20 M Harrison 46.25 MV40 Long Eaton Running Club
75 89 D Gould 46.55 MV50 West Bromwich Harriers
76 50 C Neath 47.00 F
77 65 G Brown 47.15 MV40 (L)
First Local Male
78 103 C Findlay 47.16 F Alnwick Harriers
79 16 J Robinson 47.33 MV50 Erewash Valley RC
80 107 G Southern 47.45 F Longstone Runner
81 58 B Clarke 47.53 MV40
82 113 W Taylor 47.58 MV50
83 106 N Lord 48.06 M
84 37 B Gardner 48.14 MV50 N Derbyshire
85 63 S Hulbert 48.21 FV40 Fatboys RC
86 11 R Pegram 48.29 MV40 Wirksworth
87 98 D Lucas 48.53 MV50
88 92 D Arundale 49.10 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
89 32 J Heathfield 49.15 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
90 114 E Wainwright 49.26 F Staffordshire Moorlands
91 71 G Connor 49.42 MV50 Retford AC
92 118 A Adisesh 49.52 MV40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers
93 26 C Beattie 49.55 FV50 Steel City Striders First V50 Female
94 6 S Dewick 49.58 MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
95 19 C Brown 50.03 F Long Eaton Running Club
96 5 B Allsop 50.22 MV50 Buxton
97 41 K Olsen 50.23 F
98 40 K Lindley 50.33 MV50 Doncaster
99 61 C Bagley 50.37 MV50 Fatboys RC
100 12 R Migocz 51.24 MV50
101 43 A Connell 51.28 M (L)
102 66 B Brown 51.44 M (L)
103 21 D Griffiths 51.51 M Long Eaton Running Club
104 3 E Higgins 52.08 MV40
105 99 D Middleton 52.32 MV50
106 78 I Cooper 52.39 MV50 Totley AC
107 102 J Scott 52.45 F
108 56 E Jeffrey 52.48 FV40
109 121 S Lewis 53.01 MV50
110 101 P Higginbottom 53.07 MV40 Handsworth Roadhoggs
111 59 H Elleker 53.12 FV50 City of Sheffield
112 69 S Kirkbride 54.10 FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
113 70 N Jeff 54.11 MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
114 39 L Blackburn 54.36 FV40 N Derbyshire
115 38 I Hodson 54.39 M
116 17 D Cowlishaw 55.17 MV40 Long Eaton Running Club
117 60 C Wilbourn 57.12 MV50
118 72 J Woodcock 58.20 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
119 116 L Mottershaw 59.51 FV40
120 73 S Woodcock 60.34 FV50
121 4 J Middleton 61.14 MV50 Gorphyswfa
122 108 J Shimwell 64.56 F